Risultati - Romana

Menu
Vai ai contenuti
1à giornata 15-09-19  ore 16.00
Torre T.C.
Romana
2-1
Flambro
N.C.Pocenia
0-1
Serenissima
Morsano
2-1
Strassoldo
La Fortezza
2-1
Terzo
Castionese
6-1
Trivignano
Fiumicello
2-3
Union 91
Buttrio
4-0
3 Stelle
Malisana
3-1
2à giornata 22-09-19  ore 16.00
Romana
Terzo
0-2
Buttrio
3 Stelle
0-2
Castionese
Union 91
1-4
Fiumicello
Torre T.C.
1-1
La Fortezza
Trivignano
0-2
Malisana
Flambro
0-2
N.C.Pocenia
Serenissima
2-1
Morsano
Strassoldo
3-2
3à giornata 27-09-19  ore 15.00
Union 91
Romana
2-0
Malisana
Buttrio
1-1
Serenissima
Flambro
2-0
Strassoldo
N.C.Pocenia
0-2
Terzo
Fiumicello
3-2
Torre T.C.
La Fortezza
1-2
Trivignano
Morsano
0-0
3 Stelle
Castionese
4-0
4à giornata 06-10-19  ore 15.00
Romana
3 Stelle1-0
Castionese
Buttrio
1-3
Fiumicello
Union 91
4-0
Flambro
Strassoldo
2-2
La Fortezza
Terzo
1-1
Morsano
Torre T.C.
2-1
N.C.Pocenia
Trivignano
2-1
Serenissima
Malisana
2-3
5à giornata 13-10-19  ore 15.00
Buttrio
Romana
1-1
Malisana
Castionese
0-2
Strassoldo
Serenissima
2-0
Terzo
Morsano
0-3
Torre T.C.
N.C.Pocenia
0-3
Trivignano
Flambro
1-1
Union 91
La Fortezza
3-2
3 Stelle
Fiumicello
1-2
6à giornata 20-10-19  ore 15.00
Romana
Castionese
1-0
Fiumicello
Buttrio
4-3
Flambro
Torre T.C.
0-2
La Fortezza
3 Stelle
0-2
Morsano
Union 91
4-1
N.C.Pocenia
Terzo
1-5
Serenissima
Trivignano
4-0
Strassoldo
Malisana
3-4
7à giornata 27-10-19  ore 14.30
Malisana
Romana
1-1
Buttrio
La Fortezza
0-1
Castionese
Fiumicello
0-8
Terzo
Flambro
4-3
Torre T.C.
Serenissima
0-1
Trivignano
Strassoldo
0-0
Union 91
N.C.Pocenia
1-0
3 Stelle
Morsano
1-2
8à giornata 03-11-19  ore 14.30
Fiumicello
Romana
2-0
Flambro
Union 91
2-0
La Forteza
Castionese
2-1
Morsano
Buttrio
5-0
N.C.Pocenia
3 Stelle
2-0
Serenissima
Terzo
0-4
Strassoldo
Torre T.C.
3-0
Trivignano
Malisana
1-1
9à giornata 10-11-19  ore 14.30
Romana
La Fortezza
1-1
Buttrio
N.C.Pocenia
1-2
Castionese
Morsano
0-3
Malisana
Fiumicello
2-4
Terzo
Strassoldo
3-0
Torre T.C.
Trivignano
1-1
Union 91
Serenissima
2-2
3 Stelle
Flambro
5-0
10à giornata 17-11-19  ore 14.30
Morsano
Romana
rinv
Flambro
Buttrio
2-1
La Fortezza
Fiumicello
2-2
N.C.Pocenia
Castionese
1-0
Serenissima
3 Stelle
rinv
Strassoldo
Union 91
2-1
Torre T.C.
Malisana
3-0
Trivignano
Terzo
2-0
11à giornata 24-11-19  ore 14.30
Romana
N.C.Pocenia
1-1
Buttrio
Serenissima
3-0
Castionese
Flambro
0-2
Fiumicello
Morsano
1-1
Malisana
La Fortezza
3-2
Terzo
Torre T.C.
3-1
Union 91
Trivignano
1-1
3 Stelle
Strassoldo
0-1
12à giornata 01-12-19  ore 14.30
Flambro
Romana
1-2
Morsano
La Fortezza
1-0
N.C.Pocenia
Fiumicello
0-2
Serenissima
Castionese
4-0
Strassoldo
Buttrio
1-1
Torre T.C.
Union 91
1-2
Terzo
Malisana
4-2
Trivignano
3 Stelle
0-1
13à giornata 08-12-19  ore 14.30
Romana
Serenissima
0-3
Buttrio
Trivignano
1-2
Castionese
Strassoldo
0-0
Fiumicello
Flambro
3-2
La Fortezza
N.C.Pocenia
2-0
Malisana
Morsano
1-2
Union 91
Terzo
2-1
3 Stelle
Torre T.C.
1-4
14à giornata 15-12-19  ore 14.30
Strassoldo
Romana
1-0
Flambro
La Fortezza
4-0
N.C.Pocenia
Morsano
3-1
Serenissima
Fiumicello
0-0
Terzo
3 Stelle
2-2
Torre T.C.
Buttrio
0-2
Trivignano
Castionese
3-1
Union 91
Malisana
2-0
15à giornata 22-12-19  ore 14.30
Romana
Trivignano
2-0
Buttrio
Terzo
2-1
Castionese
Torre T.C.
0-1
Fiumicello
Strassoldo
0-0
La Fortezza
Serenissima
1-3
Malisana
N.C.Pocenia
0-0
Morsano
Flambro
2-3
3 Stelle
Union 91
1-1
16à giornata 12-01-20  ore 14.30
Romana
Torre T.C.
0-1
Buttrio
Union 91
0-5
Castionese
Terzo
2-2
FiumicelloTrivignano1-0
FortezzaStrassoldo1-1
Malisana
Union 91
1-1
MorsanoSerenissima2-0
N.C.PoceniaFlambro1-0
17à giornata 19-01-20  ore 14.30
Terzo
Romana
2-1
Torre
Fiumicello
0-1
Trivignano
Fortezza
2-2
FlambroMalisana3-2
SerenissimaN.C.Pocenia1-2
Strassoldo
Morsano
3-2
Union 91Castionese5-1
U.C.3 StelleButtrio3-0
18à giornata 26-01-20  ore 14.30
Romana
Union 91
0-2
Buttrio
Malisana
1-1
Castionese
U.C.3Stelle
1-0
FiumicelloTerzo1-0
FlambroSerenissima2-2
Fortezza
Torre
0-4
MorsanoTrivignano0-3
N.C.PoceniaStrassoldo0-0
19à giornata 02-02-20  ore 15.00
3 Stelle
Romana
2-0
Terzo
Fortezza
2-0
Union 91
Fiumicello
0-0
ButtrioCastionese5-0
MalisanaSerenissima1-4
Strassoldo
Flambro
1-1
TorreMorsano1-4
TrivignanoN.C.Pocenia0-0
20à giornata 09-02-20  ore 15.00
Romana
Buttrio
1-0
Castionese
Malisana
0-3
Fiumicello
3 Stelle
2-0
FlambroTrivignano2-0
FortezzaUnion 911-3
Morsano
Terzo
1-2
N.C.PoceniaTorre1-1
SerenissimaStrassoldo1-2
21à giornata 16-02-20  ore 15.00
Castionese
Romana
0-2
Buttrio
Fiumicello
1-2
Malisana
Strassoldo
0-1
TerzoN.C.Pocenia3-2
TorreFlambro0-1
Trivignano
Serenissima
2-3
Union 91Morsano3-1
Calcio 3 SFortezza2-0
22à giornata 23-02-20  ore 15.00
Romana
Malisana2-0
Fiumicello
Castionese
4-0
Flambro
Terzo
1-1
FortezzaButtrio2-4
MorsanoCalcio 3 S2-1
N.C.Pocenia
Union 91
2-0
SerenissimaTorre4-1
StrassoldoTrivignano1-3
23à giornata   ?  ore 15.00
Romana
Fiumicello

Buttrio
Morsano

Castionese
Fortezza

MalisanaTrivignano
TerzoSerenissima
Torre
Strassoldo

Union 91Flambro
Calcio 3 SN.C.Pocenia
24à giornata 15-03-20  ore 15.00
La Fortezza
Romana






















25à giornata 22-03-20  ore 15.00
Romana
Morsano






















26à giornata 29-03-20  ore 16.00
N.C.Pocenia
Romana






















27à giornata 05-04-20  ore 16.00
Romana
Flambro






















28à giornata 19-04-18  ore 16.00
Serenissima
Romana






















29à giornata 03-05-20  ore 16.00
Romana
Strassoldo






















30à giornata 10-05-18  ore 16.00
Trivignano
Romana






















Torna ai contenuti