Risultati 2021/22 - Romana

Menu
Vai ai contenuti
1à giornata 19-09-21  ore 15.00
Romana
C.G.S.5-3
Breg
Costa In.
3-1
Muglia
Campanelle
3-0
OpicinaPieris5-1
PrimorjeAris S.P.3-3
Turriaco
Muggia
3-0
Trieste A.Vesna5-1
Montebellorip.
2à giornata 25-09-21  ore 15.00
Aris S.P.
Romana
1-2
Pieris
Montebello
2-5
Campanelle
Primorje
2-2
C.G.S.Opicina3-4
VesnaBreg1-3
Muggia
Muglia
5-0
Costa In.Turriaco3-3
Trieste A.rip.
3à giornata 03-10-211  ore 15.00
Romana
Campanelle4-0
Breg
Trieste A.
0-2
Montebello
C.G.S.
1-2
MugliaCosta In.3-2
OpicinaAris S.P.4-1
Primorje
Muggia
1-3
TurriacoVesna1-0
Pierisrip.
4à giornata 10-10-21  ore 15.00
Muggia
Romana
1-4
Campanelle
Opicina
2-2
C.G.S.
Pieris
7-0
VesnaMuglia1-1
Aris S.P.Montebello1-2
Costa In.
Primorje
0-1
Trieste A.Turriaco1-1
Bregrip.
5à giornata 17-10-21  ore 15.00
Romana
Costa In.3-1
Pieris
Aris S.P.
2-1
Montebello
Campanelle
1-0
MugliaTrieste A.1-4
OpicinaMuggia1-3
Primorje
Vesna
1-1
TurriacoBreg2-2
C.G.S.rip.
6à giornata 24-10-21  ore 15.00
Vesna
Romana
1-4
Breg
Muglia
7-1
Campanelle
Pieris
2-1
Aris S.P.C.G.S.0-2
Costa Int.Opicina2-2
Muggia
Montebello
4-0
Trieste A.Primorje3-0
Rip.Turriaco
7à giornata 31-10-21  ore 14.30
Romana
Trieste A.3-0
Pieris
Muggia
0-5
Montebello
Costa Int.
2-1
MugliaTurriaco0-2
OpicinaVesna1-0
Primorje
Breg
2-2
C.G.S.Campanelle3-1
Rip.Aris S.P.
8à giornata 07-11-21  ore 14.30
Breg
Romana
3-4
Camanelle
Aris S.P.
1-0
Turriaco
Primorje
1-1
VesnaMontebello1-2
Costa I.Pieris4-1
Muggia
C.G.S.
3-0
Trieste A.Opicina2-2
Rip.Muglia
9à giornata 14-11-21  ore 14.30
Romana
Turriaco0-0
Pieris
Vesna

Montebello
Trieste A.
0-3
OpicinaBreg1-1
PrimorjeMuglia1-1
C.G.S.
Costa Int.
4-3
Aris S.P.Muggia
Rip.Campanelle
10à giornata 21-11-21  ore 14.30
Muglia
Romana
1-3
Breg
Montebello
3-1
Turriaco
Opicina
1-2
VesnaC.G.S.4-2
Costa Int.Aris S.P.3-0
Muggia
Campanelle
1-1
Trieste A.Pieris6-0
Rip.Primorje
11à giornata 28-11-21 ore 14.30
Romana
Primorje3-0
Campanelle
Costa Int.
3-3
Montebello
Turriaco
1-1
OpicinaMuglia12-0
Pieris
Breg
0-4
C.G.S.
Trieste A.
1-2
Aris S.P.Vesna3-3
Rip.Muggia
12à giornata 05-12-21 ore 14.30
BregC.G.S.
Muglia
Montebello

Primorje
Opicina

TurriacoPieris
VesnaCampanelle
Costa Int.
Muggia

Trieste A.Aris S.P.
Rip.
Romana

13à giornata 08-12-21  ore 14.30
Opicina
Romana

Campanelle
Triete A.

Montebello
Primorje

C.G.S.Turriaco
Aris S.P.Breg
Muggia
Vesna

PierisMuglia
Rip.Costa Int.
14à giornata 12-12-21  ore 14.30
Romana
Montebello
Breg
Campanelle

Muglia
C.G.S.

PrimorjePieris
TurriacoAris S.P.
Vesna
Costa Int.

Trieste A.Muggia
Rip.Opicina
15à giornata 19-12-21  ore 14.30
Pieris
Romana

Campanelle
Turriaco

Montebello
Opicina

C.G.S.Primorje
Aris S.P.Muglia
Costa Int.
Trieste A.

MuggiaBreg
Rip.Vesna
1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























1à giornata 27-10-20  ore 16.00
























Torna ai contenuti