1à giornata 27-10-20 ore 16.00 | ||
Fortezza | Romana | 1-0 |
Campanelle | Vesna | 0-3 |
CGS | Azzurra | 0-1 |
Montebello | Audax | 1-2 |
Muglia | Moraro | 0-0 |
Opicina | Piedimonte | 0-0 |
Sovodnje | Breg | Rinv |
Turriaco | Isontina | Rinv |
2à giornata 03-10-20 ore 15.00 | ||
Romana | Montebello | 0-0 |
Audax | CGS | 2-1 |
Azzurra | Sovodnje | 0-1 |
Breg | Campanelle | 2-0 |
Isontina | Opicina | 3-0 |
Moraro | Fortezza | 3-2 |
Piedimonte | Muglia | 0-1 |
Vesna | Turriaco | 1-3 |
3à giornata 11-10-20 ore 15.00 | ||
CGS | Romana | 1-0 |
Azzurra | Audax | 3-1 |
Campanelle | Sovodnje | 1-1 |
Fortezza | Piedimonte | rin |
Montebello | Moraro | 2-2 |
Muglia | Isontina | 3-0 |
Opicina | Vesna | 1-0 |
Turriaco | Breg | 0-1 |
4à giornata 18-10-20 ore 15.00 | ||
Romana | Audax | 1-0 |
Breg | Opicina | 4-1 |
Campanelle | Azzurra | 1-4 |
Isontina | Fortezza | 2-1 |
Moraro | CGS | 4-2 |
Piedimonte | Montebello | 1-1 |
Sovodnje | Turriaco | 2-2 |
Vesna | Muglia | 1-0 |
5à giornata 25-10-20 ore 14.30 | ||
Azzurra | Romana | |
Audax | Moraro | |
CGS | Piedimonte | |
Fortezza | Vesna | |
Montebello | Isontina | |
Muglia | Breg | |
Opicina | Sovodnje | |
Turriaco | Campanelle |
2à giornata 03-10-20 ore 16.00 | ||
Romana | ||
1à giornata 27-09-20 ore 16.00 | ||
La Fortezza | Romana | |
2à giornata 03-10-20 ore 16.00 | ||
Romana | ||
1à giornata 27-09-20 ore 16.00 | ||
La Fortezza | Romana | |
2à giornata 03-10-20 ore 16.00 | ||
Romana | ||
1à giornata 27-09-20 ore 16.00 | ||
La Fortezza | Romana | |
2à giornata 03-10-20 ore 16.00 | ||
Romana | ||
1à giornata 27-09-20 ore 16.00 | ||
La Fortezza | Romana | |
2à giornata 03-10-20 ore 16.00 | ||
Romana | ||
1à giornata 27-09-20 ore 16.00 | ||
La Fortezza | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |
30à giornata 10-05-18 ore 16.00 | ||
Trivignano | Romana | |